Faculty & Staff


 

HCA Business Administration - All Campuses

Name

Email

Title

Name: Sue Barnowski
Title: Business Manager
Name: Karen Folk
Title: Director of After-School Program
Name: Eugene Pierce
Title: Information Technology

 

Annunciation - Middle School Campus

Name

Email

Title

Name: Janet Dolan
Title: Principal
Name: Chris Cheak
Title: Dean of Students/Math
Name: Theresa Berra
Title: Secretary
Name: Anita Kern
Title: Religion
Name: Maureen Tavernaro
Title: Math
Name: Katie Bourne
Title: English
Name: Ed Ewing
Title: Social Studies
Name: Heather Sasser
Title: Religion/Spanish/Social Studies
Name: Emily Wray
Title: Math/Science
Name: Cyndi Hasten
Title: Science
Name: Meghan Ferrara
Title: English & Literature
Name: Greg Sullentrup
Title: Art
Name: Bill Wamser
Title: Music & Band
Name: Adele Chehval
Title: Learning Consultant
Name: Ann Nolan
Title: Learning Consultant
Name: Judy Cernich
Title: Teacher's Aide
Name: Barb Roddy
Title: Teacher's Aide
Name: Shannon Smyka
Title: Physical Education
Name: Coltin Belitz
Title: Physical Education
Name: Rita Moylan
Title: Nurse
Name: Kevin Loida
Title: Chef
Name: Ellen Beuligmann
Title: Food Services
Name: Jen Gish
Title: Facilities

 

Saint John Paul II - Early Childhood Education Campus

Name

Email

Title

Name: Angie Langhauser
Title: Director of Early Childhood Education
Name: Melissa Buttice
Title: School Office
Name: Lisa Wright
Title: Rainbow Room Teacher
Name: Cheryl Vogler
Title: Rainbow Room Teacher
Name: Carrie Kendall
Title: Shining Stars Teacher
Name: Aley Holman
Title: Shining Stars Teacher
Name: Amy Cain
Title: Frog Room Teacher
Name: Karen Gentry
Title: Frog Room Assistant
Name: Kristin Freund
Title: Zoo Train Teacher
Name: Ann Kaufmann
Title: Zoo Train Assistant
Name: Kathy Alexander
Title: Butterfly Room
Name: Alexis Valentine
Title: Butterfly Room
Name: Erin Grate
Title: Flamingo Room Teacher
Name: Diana Harmon
Title: Flamingo Room Assistant
Name: Amy McClure
Title: Seahorse Room Teacher
Name: Jill Armentrout
Title: Tiny Tortoise Room Teacher
Name: Kate McDonough
Title: Tiny Tortoise Room Assistant
Name: Barb Hock
Title: Teacher Assistant
Name: Pam Geigle
Title: Teacher Assistant
Name: Ann Hillmeyer
Title: Teacher Assistant
Name: John Bailey
Title: Custodian

 

Our Lady of Providence - Intermediate Campus

Name

Email

Title

Name: Stephanie True
Title: Dean
Name: Alex Mueller
Title: 3rd Grade
Name: Erin Koelling
Title: 3rd Grade
Name: Meredith Amelottie
Title: 4th Grade (Social Studies)
Name: McKinley Robbins
Title: 4th Grade (Science)
Name: Mesha Scheipeter
Title: 5th Grade (Language Arts)
Name: Katie Simpson
Title: 5th Grade (Math)
Name: Kelly Preiss
Title: Teacher Aide
Name: Shannon Schulte
Title: Teacher Aide
Name: Amy Bartoni
Title: Teacher Aide
Name: Lauren Reis
Title: Teacher Aide
Name: Layne Cramer
Title: Learning Consultants
Name: Lynn Queensen
Title: Learning Consultant
Name: Jessica Harris
Title: Art
Name: Eryn Krobath
Title: Music
Name: Amy Puckett
Title: Technology/STREAM
Name: Shannon Smyka
Title: Physical Education
Name: Denise Mills
Title: Spanish
Name: Katie Stein
Title: Secretary
Name: Darnell Brown
Title: Facilities
Name: Rita Moylan
Title: Nurse
Name: Kevin Loida
Title: Chef

 

 

Saint Michael the Archangel - Primary Campus

Name

Email

Title

Name: Denise Bahlinger
Title: Campus Secretary
Name: Mary Belgeri
Title: Teacher Aide
Name: Coltin Belitz
Title: PE Teacher
Name: Teri Fehrenbach
Title: 1st Grade Teacher
Name: Barb Fields
Title: Kindergarten Teacher
Name: Karen Folk
Title: Principal
Name: Kathy Gilmartin
Title: Teacher Aide
Name: Paula Hackbarth
Title: Kindergarten Teacher
Name: Jessica Harris
Title: Art Teacher
Name: Connie How
Title: 2nd Grade Teacher
Name: Paula Kiley
Title: 1st Grade Teacher
Name: Eryn Krobath
Title: Music Teacher
Name: Kevin Loida
Title: Chef
Name: Bob McCue
Title: Custodian
Name: Denise Mills
Title: Spanish Teacher
Name: Theresa Mills
Title: Kindergarten Teacher
Name: Rita Moylan
Title: Academy
Name: Michelle Pelizzaro
Title: Learning Consultant
Name: Amy Puckett
Title: Technology/STREAM Teacher
Name: Katie Rankin
Title: 2nd Grade Teacher
Name: Kate Simino
Title: Learning Consultant
Name: Noelle Trueman
Title: 2nd Grade Teacher
Name: Maddi Vandervort
Title: 2nd Grade Teacher